SOME POST MIGHT HAVE NSFW TAG WITH IT. IF YOU ARE A MINOR, PLEASE REFRAIN YOURSELF FROM SEEING THE POST. I'M NOT RESPONSIBLE WITH ANY "LOSS OF FLUIDS" FROM YOU GUYS. KINDLY TO CLICK MY REVIEW AND OTHERS POST.

21 July 2015

Review - HGBF GN-9999 Transient Gundam

Hi there welcome back again to another review on Gunpla (not babes LOL). This time I'm gonna review another Gunpla in HGBF line. Introducing HG GN-9999 Transient Gundam. Piloted oppss used by WIlfrid Kijima in Gunpla Battle, this gunpla prove to be unbeatable gunpla in the competition except from Kamiki Sekai which used Try Burning Gundam. Without waiting anymore, lets go for the review.




19 July 2015

Babes Post - Tessa Fowler (NSFW)

Name: Tessa Fowler
Aliases: Tessa Rich
Cup size: 34F
Boobs: Natural
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Redhead
Birthdate: January 23, 1992 (23 years old)

Biography:
Tessa Fowler is from South Carolina. She works as a waitress at Hooters in Columbia, SC. She began modeling in 2011 and made her debut appearance in Playboys November issue representing the Univeristy of South Carolina for 'Girls of the SEC'. She next appeared in the January 2012 College Girls Special Edition of Playboy.

She has modeled under just the name Tessa at Cosmid where her older sister Kelly Rich also models at.

Tessa is 5'1 and measures 32-27-31.


Babes Post - Angela White (NSFW)

Name: Angela White
Aliases:
Cup size: 32GG
Boobs: Natural
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Brunette
Birthdate: March 4, 1985 (30 years old)

Biography:
Angela White was born in Sydney, Australia and lived in Central Sydney until she was 8 years old before moving onto a farm in Victoria. While she loved farm life, her family moved to the East Coast of Australia for her High School years.

She was still in high school when she made her adult modeling debut right after she turned 18 in 2003. She wanted to get into modeling because of the openness of it al. She is bisexual and porn allowed her to explore multiple partners in a safe and accepting environment.

In 2004, Angela took a bit of time off modeling to travel (one of her loves) and visit all the Hooters restaurants she can (she's got a thing about loving Hooters restaurants. Who doesn't though??).

In 2005, she began attending university in Australia. In 2010, she graduated from the University of Melbourne with First Class Honours in Gender Studies.

In 2011, she did her first hardcore scene and now runs her own production company, AGW Entertainment B.V., and her own website AngelaWhite.com.



Babes Post - Tigerr Benson (NSFW)

Name: Tigerr Benson
Aliases: Tigerr Juggs, Tiger, Tiger Benson
Cup size: 34HH
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Brunette
Ethnicity: Asian
Birthdate: September 28, 1983 (31 years old)

Biography:
Tigerr Benson is from London, England. She began doing porn in 2005 as a natural A cup and had her boobs enhanced to an E cup in 2007. In 2013, Tigerr had her boobs done again and is now an amazing HH cup.

Tigerr works as an escort, her escort site, and also has her own site. She is 5'2 and measures 34-25-35.


LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...